ILMOITTAUTUNEET 2019

Päivitetty 28.6. klo 22.20

 

Sekasarja (10/24)

  1. Tilus Anniina/Nurro Jari

  2. Sorvari Anna/Lämsä Matti

  3. Lempiäinen Kati/Pihkakoski Tommi

  4. Heikkinen Katja/Kyllönen Jarkko

  5. Valtanen Amanda/Katajamäki Toni

  6. Hänninen Jenna/Piippo Pekka

  7. Kangasniemi Niina/Junttila Kimmo

  8. Halmetoja Hannele/Stenius Sami

  9. Jauhiainen Asta/Jauhiainen Sakke

  10. Jokitulppo Anni/Jokitulppo Juha

Miehet A (8/16)

  1. Lämsä Matti/Lämsä Tommi

  2. Lämsä Juho/Hautala Harri

  3. Kivirannan Vesat: Leppänoro Antti/Rehu Samppa

  4. Katajamäki Toni/Palomäki Henri

  5. Sorvoja Teemu/Oulasmaa Lauri

  6. Piiroinen Petri/Härkönen Kai-Erik

  7. Marttila Janne/Lehtoniemi Heikki

  8. Pihkakoski Tommi/Aitta Sampsa

Naiset A (12/16)

  1. Määttä Miia/Kinnula Minna

  2. Määttä Roosa/Koskenkorva Milka

  3. Sorvari Anna/Puroila Iina

  4. Häyrynen Eevi/Kivilompolo Malla

  5. Venäläinen Taisa/Rauma-Kuosmanen Tiina

  6. Hietamäki Niina-Maria/Kivelä Anne

  7. Heikura Emilia/Kaakinen Lotta

  8. Julkunen Jaana/Tilus Anniina

  9. Valtanen Amanda/Valtanen Helmi

  10. Toivonen Mira/Toivonen Anu

  11. Mansikka-aho Alisa/Naasko Maria

  12. Vilmusenaho Hanna/Sorvoja Jonna

Miehet B  (15/16)

  1. Tolonen Matti/Honkanen Esa

  2. Lämsä Matti/Lämsä Juho

  3. Lämsä Tommi/Hautala Harri

  4. Kivirannan Vesat: Leppänoro Antti/Rehu Samppa

  5. Tuikka Juha/Tervonen Sami

  6. Tolonen Ismo/Niemelä Esko

  7. Katajamäki Toni/Palomäki Henri

  8. Piiroinen Petri/Härkönen Kai-Erik

  9. Keskarit rannalla: Häkkinen Jussi/Sorsa Aki

  10. Jokitalo Joonatan/Wilén Perttu

  11. Liuska Pekka/Nurro Petri

  12. Huhtala Olli/Sassali Jaakko

  13. Marttila Janne/Sorvoja Ville

  14. Nurro Jari/Aitta Sampsa

  15. Hänninen Tuomas/Hänninen Jani

Naiset B  (7/16)

  1. Määttä Miia/Kinnula Minna

  2. Määttä Roosa/Koskenkorva Milka

  3. Julkunen Jaana/Tilus Anniina

  4. Heikura Emilia/Kaakinen Lotta

  5. Valtanen Amanda/Valtanen Helmi

  6. Toivonen Mira/Toivonen Anu

  7. Suvela Ronja/Kivelä Anne

Miehet C (10/16)

  1. Lämsä Olli/Olsbo Antti

  2. Pyykkönen Anssi/Mäkäräinen Janne

  3. Kälkäjä Seppo/Kaijala

  4. Kestilä Jari/Linna Antti

  5. Kettunen Ilari/Yrjämä Olli

  6. Kemppainen Jari/Heikkinen Veli-Pekka

  7. Multasuo Toni/Pulkkinen Timo

  8. Tossavainen Jani/Karjalainen Mauno

  9. Moilanen Paavo/Kemppainen Jere

  10. Mustonen Aleksi/

 

 

 

Anni